Adventist Theological Society : JATS Journal Online Archive

>Home
>Publications

JATS Journal Online Archive

Larry Lichtenwalter

28/2 (Fall 2017)

Randall W. Younker

28/2 (Fall 2017)

Warren A. Shipton

28/2 (Fall 2017)

Ikechukwu Michael Oluikpe and Kim Papaioannou

28/2 (Fall 2017)

Trevor O’Reggio

28/2 (Fall 2017)

Darius W. Jankiewicz

28/2 (Fall 2017)

Glauber S. Araujo

28/2 (Fall 2017)

Bernard White

28/2 (Fall 2017)

Wilson Paroschi

28/1 (Spring 2017)

Randall W. Younker

28/1 (Spring 2017)

Warren A. Shipton

28/1 (Spring 2017)

Jiri Moskala

28/1 (Spring 2017)

Erik C. Carter

28/1 (Spring 2017)

George R. Knight

28/1 (Spring 2017)

S. Joseph Kidder

28/1 (Spring 2017)

Jiri Moskala

28/1 (Spring 2017)

Rene Gehring

27/2 (Fall 2016)

Jo Ann Davidson

27/2 (Fall 2016)

Wagner Kuhn

27/2 (Fall 2016)

Gerhard Pfandl

27/2 (Fall 2016)

Randall W. Younker

27/2 (Fall 2016)

Jiri Moskala

27/2 (Fall 2016)

Dragoslava Santrac

27/2 (Fall 2016)

Jenifer A. Daley

27/2 (Fall 2016)

Angel Manuel Rodriguez

27/2 (Fall 2016)

Stephane Beaulieu

27/2 (Fall 2016)

Roy E Gane

27/2 (Fall 2016)

Jiri Moskala

27/2 (Fall 2016)

Michael W. Campbell

27/2 (Fall 2016)

Fernando Canale

27/2 (Fall 2016)

Michael G. Hasel

26/2 (Fall 2015)

David E. Thomas

26/2 (Fall 2015)

Eugene H. Merrill

26/2 (Fall 2015)

S. Joseph Kidder

26/2 (Fall 2015)

Randall W. Younker

26/2 (Fall 2015)

Michael G. Hasel

26/2 (Fall 2015)

Samuel Nunez

26/2 (Fall 2015)

Walter C. Kaiser Jr.

26/2 (Fall 2015)

Richard M. Davidson

26/2 (Fall 2015)

Ranko Stefanovic

26/2 (Fall 2015)

Fernando Canale

26/2 (Fall 2015)

Randall W. Younker

26/1 (Spring 2015)

Denis Kaiser

26/1 (Spring 2015)

Steven Grabiner

26/1 (Spring 2015)

Felix H. Cortez

26/1 (Spring 2015)

Jacques Doukhan

26/1 (Spring 2015)

Cleran Hollancid

26/1 (Spring 2015)

Gonzalo L. Pita

26/1 (Spring 2015)

Larry L. Lichtenwalter

26/1 (Spring 2015)

Gerald A. Kingbeil

25/2 (Fall 2014)

John Wesley Taylor V

25/2 (Fall 2014)

Adriani Milli Rodrigues

25/2 (Fall 2014)

Randall W. Younker

25/2 (Fall 2014)

Kim Papaioannou

25/2 (Fall 2014)

Ángel Manuel Rodríguez

25/2 (Fall 2014)

Gonzalo L. Pita

25/2 (Fall 2014)

Thomas R. Shepherd

25/2 (Fall 2014)

Warren Shipton

25/1 (Spring 2014)

Randall W. Younker

25/1 (Spring 2014)

Lael Caesar

25/1 (Spring 2014)

Michael F. Younker

25/1 (Spring 2014)

Trevor O’Reggio

25/1 (Spring 2014)

Rabach Symon Odek

25/1 (Spring 2014)

Dragoslava Santrac

25/1 (Spring 2014)

Laszlo Gallusz

25/1 (Spring 2014)

Edwin Reynolds

24/2 (Fall 2013)

Denis Kaiser

24/2 (Fall 2013)

Randall W. Younker

24/2 (Fall 2013)

Rene Gehring

24/2 (Fall 2013)

Patrick Mazani

24/2 (Fall 2013)

Jiri Moskala

24/2 (Fall 2013)

Laszlo Gallusz

24/2 (Fall 2013)

Randall W. Younker

24/1 (Spring 2013)

Clinton Wahlen

24/1 (Spring 2013)

Fernando Canale

24/1 (Spring 2013)

Elias Brasil de Souza

24/1 (Spring 2013)

Peter M. van Bemmelen

24/1 (Spring 2013)

Jon Paulien

24/1 (Spring 2013)

Tom Shepherd

24/1 (Fall 2013)

Aleksandar S. Santrac

24/1 (Spring 2013)

Laszlo Gallusz

24/1 (Spring 2013)

Michael F. Younker

23/2 (Fall 2012)

Cleran Hollancid

23/2 (Fall 2012)

Randall W. Younker

23/2 (Fall 2012)

Fernando Canale

23/2 (Fall 2012)

Larry L. Lichtenwalter

23/2 (Fall 2012)

Trevor O’Reggio

23/2 (Fall 2012)

Eliezer Gonzalez

23/2 (Fall 2012)

Laszlo Gallusz

23/2 (Fall 2012)

Michael F. Younker

23/1 (Spring 2012)

Joe Galusha

23/1 (Spring 2012)

Gerhard Pfandl

23/1 (Spring 2012)

Randall W. Younker

23/1 (Spring 2012)

Fernando Canale

23/1 (Spring 2012)

Terry Robertson

23/1 (Spring 2012)

Warren A. Shipton

23/1 (Spring 2012)

Joseph Olstad

23/1 (Spring 2012)

Trevor O’Reggio

22/2 (Fall 2011)

Robert Johnston

22/2 (Fall 2011)

Ekkehardt Mueller

22/2 (Fall 2011)

Larry Lichtenwalter

22/2 (Fall 2011)

Randall Younker

22/2 (Fall 2011)

Fernando Canale

22/2 (Fall 2011)

Jiri Moskala

22/2 (Fall 2011)

Ekkehardt Meuller

22/1 (Spring 2011)

Eliezer Gonzalez

22/1 (Spring 2011)

Paul Gregor

22/1 (Spring 2011)

Roy Gane

22/1 (Spring 2011)

Fernando Canale

22/1 (Spring 2011)

Randall W. Younker

22/1 (Spring 2011)

Fernando Canale

22/1 (Spring 2011)

Jiri Moskala

22/1 (Spring 2011)

Ekkehardt Mueller

21/2 (Fall 2010)

Eliezer Gonzalez

21/2 (Fall 2010)

Fernando Canale

21/2 (Fall 2010)

Erwin Gane

21/2 (Fall 2010)

Jiri Moskala

21/2 (Fall 2010)

Larry Lichtenwalter

21/2 (Fall 2010)

A. Rahel Schafer

21/1 (Spring 2010)

Alexander Bolotnikov

21/1 (Spring 2010)

Paul Gregor

21/1 (Spring 2010)

Sergio Silva

21/1 (Spring 2010)

Richard Davidson

21/1 (Spring 2010)

Randall Younker

21/1 (Spring 2010)

Roy Gane

21/1 (Spring 2010)

Edwin Reynolds

20/2 (Fall 2009)

Julius Nam

20/2 (Fall 2009)

Kim Papaioannou

20/2 (Fall 2009)

Peter M. van Bemmelen

20/2 (Fall 2009)

P. Richard Choi

20/2 (Fall 2009)

Larry L. Lichtenwalter

20/2 (Fall 2009)

Randall W. Younker

20/2 (Fall 2009)

Wilson Paroschi

20/1 (Spring 2009)

Martin Klingbeil

20/1 (Spring 2009)

Norman R. Gulley

20/1 (Spring 2009)

Fernando Canale

20/1 (Spring 2009)

Ferdinand Regalado

20/1 (Spring 2009)

Edwin Reynolds

20/1 (Spring 2009)

Paul Ray

20/1 (Spring 2009)

Felix H. Cortez

19/1 (Spring 2008)

Stephen Bauer

19/1 (Spring 2008)

Alberto R. Timm

19/1 (Spring 2008)

Jonathan Oey Kuntaraf & Kathleen Liwidjaja-Kuntaraf

19/1 (Spring 2008)

Trevor O’Reggio

19/1 (Spring 2008)

John Wesley Taylor V

19/1 (Spring 2008)

Jo Ann Davidson

19/1 (Spring 2008)

Edwin Reynolds

19/1 (Spring 2008)

Jiri Moskala

19/1 (Spring 2008)

Sigve K. Tonstad

19/1 (Spring 2008)

Jiri Moskala

19/1 (Spring 2008)

Nicholas P. Miller

19/1 (Spring 2008)

Kenneth D. Mulzac

19/1 (Spring 2008)

John Peckham

See also  DEBATE EVOLUTION VS. CREATIONISM IN ADVENTISM

18/2 (Fall 2007)

Denis Fortin

18/2 (Fall 2007)

John Wesley Taylor V

18/2 (Fall 2007)

Norman R. Gulley

18/2 (Fall 2007)

Don Leo M. Garilva

18/2 (Fall 2007)

Edwin Reynolds

18/2 (Fall 2007)

Jiri Moskala

18/2 (Fall 2007)

Ray McAllister

18/1 (Spring 2007)

Dennis Pettibone

18/1 (Spring 2007)

Darius Jankiewicz

18/1 (Spring 2007)

Miguel Luna

18/1 (Spring 2007)

Erik Galenieks

18/1 (Spring 2007)

Edwin Reynolds

18/1 (Spring 2007)

Edwin Cook

18/1 (Spring 2007)

John Peckham

18/1 (Spring 2007)

Norman R. Gulley

18/1 (Spring 2007)

Gary B. Swanson

11/4 (Winter 2006)

Larry L. Lichtenwalter

11/4 (Winter 2006)

Richard M. Davidson

11/4 (Winter 2006)

Lael O. Caesar

11/4 (Winter 2006)

Robert H. Banks

11/4 (Winter 2006)

Gerhard Pfandl

11/4 (Winter 2006)

Angel Manuel Rodriguez

11/4 (Winter 2006)

Michael Hasel

11/4 (Winter 2006)

Allen Shepherd

11/3 (Fall 2006)

Pierre Winandy

11/3 (Fall 2006)

Angel Manuel Rodriguez

11/3 (Fall 2006)

Gary B. Swanson

11/3 (Fall 2006)

Larry L. Lichtenwalter

11/3 (Fall 2006)

Kwabena Donkor

11/3 (Fall 2006)

Carlos G. Martin

17/2 (Fall 2006)

Gary B. Swanson

11/2 (Spring 2006)

John T. Baldwin

11/2 (Spring 2006)

Gerhard Pfandl

11/2 (Spring 2006)

Richard M. Davidson

17/2 (Fall 2006)

Fernando Canale

17/2 (Fall 2006)

Larry L. Lichtenwalter

11/2 (Spring 2006)

Leonard Brand

11/2 (Spring 2006)

Robert M. Johnston

17/2 (Fall 2006)

Marvin Moore

11/2 (Spring 2006)

Roy E. Gane

17/2 (Fall 2006)

Trevor O’Reggio

17/2 (Fall 2006)

Edwin Reynolds

11/2 (Spring 2006)

Edwin Reynolds

17/2 (Fall 2006)

Thomas A. Davis

17/2 (Fall 2006)

Michael Hasel

11/1 (Winter 2006)

Frank M. Hasel

17/1 (Spring 2006)

Woodrow W. Whidden II

17/1 (Spring 2006)

Denis Fortin

17/1 (Spring 2006)

Merlin D. Burt

17/1 (Spring 2006)

Ed Zinke

11/1 (Winter 2006)

Kenneth Mulzac

11/1 (Winter 2006)

Larry Lichtenwalter

11/1 (Winter 2006)

Richard M. Davidson

17/1 (Spring 2006)

Ron E. M. Clouzet

11/1 (Winter 2006)

Dennis Pettibone

17/1 (Spring 2006)

Gerhard Pfandl

17/1 (Spring 2006)

Edwin Reynolds

17/1 (Spring 2006)

Jon Paulien

17/1 (Spring 2006)

Ron E. M. Clouzet

17/1 (Spring 2006)

Jerry Moon

17/1 (Spring 2006)

Jiri Moskala

11/1 (Winter 2006)

Edwin Reynolds

17/1 (Spring 2006)

Jo Ann Davidson

17/1 (Spring 2006)

Norman R. Gulley

17/1 (Spring 2006)

Os Guinness

11/1 (Winter 2006)

Jack Blanco

11/1 (Winter 2006)

Gary B. Swanson

11/1 (Winter 2006)

Jim Gibson

10/4 (Fall 2005)

D. Arthur Delafield

10/4 (Fall 2005)

Jo Ann Davidson

10/4 (Fall 2005)

Fernando Canale

10/4 (Fall 2005)

Norman R. Gulley

10/4 (Fall 2005)

Edwin Reynolds

10/4 (Fall 2005)

Gary B. Swanson

10/4 (Fall 2005)

Gerhard Pfandl

10/3 (Summer 2005)

Ekkehardt Mueller

10/3 (Summer 2005)

Bernard Brandstater

10/3 (Summer 2005)

Randall Younker

10/3 (Summer 2005)

George T. Javor

10/3 (Summer 2005)

Gary B. Swanson

10/3 (Summer 2005)

Mart de Groot

10/3 (Summer 2005)

Larry L. Lichtenwalter

10/3 (Summer 2005)

Gary B. Swanson

10/2 (Spring 2005)

Norman R. Gulley

10/2 (Spring 2005)

Francis J. Beckwith and Gregory Koukl

10/2 (Spring 2005)

Larry L. Lichtenwalter

10/2 (Spring 2005)

Greg A. King

10/2 (Spring 2005)

Jo Ann Davidson

10/2 (Spring 2005)

Larry L. Lichtenwalter

10/2 (Spring 2005)

Gerald A. Klingbeil

16/1 (Spring 2005)

Eric Ellison

16/1 (Spring 2005)

Randall W. Younker

16/1 (Spring 2005)

Norman R. Gulley

16/1 (Spring 2005)

Allen Shepherd

16/1 (Spring 2005)

Jo Ann Davidson

16/1 (Spring 2005)

Fernando Canale

16/1 (Spring 2005)

Gudmundur Olafsson

16/1 (Spring 2005)

Richard M. Davidson

16/1 (Spring 2005)

Nestor C. Rilloma

16/1 (Spring 2005)

Fernando Canale

16/1 (Spring 2005)

Kwabena Donkor

16/1 (Spring 2005)

Roberto Ouro

16/1 (Spring 2005)

Anna Galeniece

15/2 (Fall 2004)

Fernando Canale

15/2 (Fall 2004)

Edwin Cook

15/2 (Fall 2004)

Randall W. Younker

15/2 (Fall 2004)

Fernando Canale

15/2 (Fall 2004)

Jim Gibson

15/2 (Fall 2004)

Marvin Moore

15/2 (Fall 2004)

Jiri Moskala

15/2 (Fall 2004)

Jiri Moskala

15/2 (Fall 2004)

Norman R. Gulley

15/2 (Fall 2004)

Larry L. Lichtenwalter

15/1 (Spring 2004)

Ekkehardt Mueller

15/1 (Spring 2004)

Norman R. Gulley

15/1 (Spring 2004)

E. Edward Zinke

15/1 (Spring 2004)

Bernard Brandstater

15/1 (Spring 2004)

Keith Augustus Burton

15/1 (Spring 2004)

Jiri Moskala

15/1 (Spring 2004)

Jiri Moskala

15/1 (Spring 2004)

Jiri Moskala

15/1 (Spring 2004)

Jo Ann Davidson

15/1 (Spring 2004)

Norman R. Gulley

14/2 (Fall 2003)

Reimar Vetne

14/2 (Fall 2003)

Ken Mulzac

14/2 (Fall 2003)

Denis Fortin

14/2 (Fall 2003)

Jon Paulien

13/2 (Fall 2003)

Richard M. Davidson

13/2 (Fall 2003)

Ekkehardt Mueller

14/2 (Fall 2003)

Gerhard Pfandl

14/2 (Fall 2003)

Nestor C. Rilloma

14/2 (Fall 2003)

Jo Ann Davidson

14/2 (Fall 2003)

William H. Shea

14/2 (Fall 2003)

Norman R. Gulley

14/1 (Spring 2003)

Timothy G. Standish

14/1 (Spring 2003)

L. James Gibson

14/1 (Spring 2003)

Walter M. Booth

14/1 (Spring 2003)

Gerhard Pfandl

14/1 (Spring 2003)

Marco T. Terreros

14/1 (Spring 2003)

Frank M. Hasel

14/1 (Spring 2003)

A. Rahel Davidson Schafer

14/1 (Spring 2003)

Richard M. Davidson

14/1 (Spring 2003)

Ed Christian

14/1 (Spring 2003)

Leonard Brand

14/1 (Spring 2003)

Leonard Brand

14/1 (Spring 2003)

Kenneth D. Mulzac

13/2 (Fall 2002)

Gerald A. Klingbeil

13/2 (Fall 2002)

Nestor C. Rilloma

13/2 (Fall 2002)

Frank B. Holbrook

13/2 (Fall 2002)

Fernando Canale

12/2 (Fall 2002)

Gerhard Pfandl

13/2 (Fall 2002)

See also  KAMSANGNU ELLEN G. WHITE LAI ATTE ZATDAN DING LEH HILHCIAN DAN DING

Loron Wade

13/2 (Fall 2002)

Robert H. Banks

13/2 (Fall 2002)

Gordon Christo

13/2 (Fall 2002)

Nestor C. Rilloma

13/2 (Fall 2002)

Ferdinand O. Regolado

13/2 (Fall 2002)

Ekkehardt Mueller

13/2 (Fall 2002)

Ed Christian

13/1 (Spring 2002)

Kenneth D. Mulzac

13/1 (Spring 2002)

William H. Shea

13/1 (Spring 2002)

Ranko Stefanovic

13/1 (Spring 2002)

Aecio E. Cairus

13/1 (Spring 2002)

Lael Caesar

13/1 (Spring 2002)

Roberto Ouro

13/1 (Spring 2002)

Ed Christian

13/1 (Spring 2002)

Ed Christian

13/1 (Spring 2002)

Angel Manuel Rodriguez

13/1 (Spring 2002)

Ferdinand O. Regalado

13/1 (Spring 2002)

Jiri Moskala

13/1 (Spring 2002)

Jo Ann Davidson

12/2 (Fall 2001)

William H. Shea

12/2 (Fall 2001)

Ed Christian

12/2 (Fall 2001)

Robert H. Brown

12/2 (Fall 2001)

Roberto Ouro

12/2 (Fall 2001)

Ferdinand O. Regolado

12/2 (Fall 2001)

Ekkehardt Mueller

12/2 (Fall 2001)

Fernando Canale

12/2 (Fall 2001)

William H. Shea

12/2 (Fall 2001)

William H. Shea

12/2 (Fall 2001)

Roy Gane

12/2 (Fall 2001)

C. Raymond Holmes

12/2 (Fall 2001)

Ed Christian

12/2 (Fall 2001)

Ron E. M. Clouzet

12/2 (Fall 2001)

Herbert E. Douglass

12/2 (Fall 2001)

Ted Noel & Ken Noel

12/1 (Spring 2001)

Angel Manuel Rodriguez

12/1 (Spring 2001)

Ed Christian

12/1 (Spring 2001)

Kenneth D. Mulzac

12/1 (Spring 2001)

William H. Shea

12/1 (Spring 2001)

Greg King

12/1 (Spring 2001)

Keith Schoville

12/1 (Spring 2001)

William H. Shea

12/1 (Spring 2001)

William H. Shea

12/1 (Spring 2001)

S. Douglas Waterhouse

12/1 (Spring 2001)

William H. Shea

12/1 (Spring 2001)

Samuel Koranteng-Pipim

11/1 (Spring 2000)

Loron Wade

11/1 (Spring 2000)

William Fagal

11/1 (Spring 2000)

Jerry Moon

11/1 (Spring 2000)

Lawrence Maxwell

11/1 (Spring 2000)

William H. Shea

11/1 (Spring 2000)

Richard M. Davidson

11/1 (Spring 2000)

Stanley Maxwell

11/1 (Spring 2000)

Jack J. Blanco

11/1 (Spring 2000)

Don Schneider

11/1 (Spring 2000)

Ekkehardt Mueller

11/1 (Spring 2000)

Lael Caesar

11/1 (Spring 2000)

John T. Baldwin

11/1 (Spring 2000)

Stephanie Tilly

11/1 (Spring 2000)

Pauline Maxwell

11/1 (Spring 2000)

Eriks Galenieks

11/1 (Spring 2000)

Ed Christian

11/1 (Spring 2000)

Gerald A. Klingbeil

11/1 (Spring 2000)

Edwin Reynolds

11/1 (Spring 2000)

Gordon Christo

11/1 (Spring 2000)

William H. Shea

11/1 (Spring 2000)

Ed Christian

11/1 (Spring 2000)

Ekkehardt Mueller

11/1 (Spring 2000)

Norman R. Gulley

11/1 (Spring 2000)

Gerard Damsteegt

11/1 (Spring 2000)

James R. Nix

11/1 (Spring 2000)

Woodrow W. Whidden

11/1 (Spring 2000)

Herbert E. Douglass

11/1 (Spring 2000)

Ed Christian

10/1 (Spring 1999)

Keith A. Burton

10/1 (Spring 1999)

Ed Christian

10/1 (Spring 1999)

Alberto R. Timm

10/1 (Spring 1999)

Miroslav Kis

10/1 (Spring 1999)

Ed Christian

10/1 (Spring 1999)

Samuel Koranteng-Pipim

10/1 (Spring 1999)

Richard M. Davidson

10/1 (Spring 1999)

Ron du Preez

10/1 (Spring 1999)

Larry L. Lichtenwalter

10/1 (Spring 1999)

Ed Christian

10/1 (Spring 1999)

Larry L. Lichtenwalter

10/1 (Spring 1999)

Jo Ann Davidson

10/1 (Spring 1999)

Ed Christian

10/1 (Spring 1999)

Ed Christian

10/1 (Spring 1999)

Roy Gane

10/1 (Spring 1999)

Merling Alomia

10/1 (Spring 1999)

Roy Gane

10/1 (Spring 1999)

Ed Christian

10/1 (Spring 1999)

Roy Gane

10/1 (Spring 1999)

Norman R. Gulley

10/1 (Spring 1999)

Ron du Preez

10/1 (Spring 1999)

Ed Christian

10/1 (Spring 1999)

Lael Caesar

10/1 (Spring 1999)

Ed Christian

10/1 (Spring 1999)

Thomas A. Davis

10/1 (Spring 1999)

Thomas A. Davis

10/1 (Spring 1999)

Gerhard Pfandl

10/1 (Spring 1999)

Norman R. Gulley

10/1 (Spring 1999)

Ed Christian

10/1 (Spring 1999)

Ron du Preez

9/1 (Spring 1998)

Norman R. Gulley

9/1 (Spring 1998)

Miroslav Kis

9/1 (Spring 1998)

Winfried Vogel

9/1 (Spring 1998)

Peter M. van Bemmelen

9/1 (Spring 1998)

Denis Fortin

9/1 (Spring 1998)

George W. Reid

9/1 (Spring 1998)

Pierre Winandy

9/1 (Spring 1998)

David Pio Gullon

9/1 (Spring 1998)

Michael G. Hasel

9/1 (Spring 1998)

Ekkehardt Mueller

9/1 (Spring 1998)

Jon Paulien

9/1 (Spring 1998)

Martin Hanna

9/1 (Spring 1998)

Samuel Koranteng-Pipim

9/1 (Spring 1998)

Larry G. Herr

9/1 (Spring 1998)

Roberto Ouro

9/1 (Spring 1998)

Keith A. Burton

9/1 (Spring 1998)

Norman R. Gulley

9/1 (Spring 1998)

Warren S. Ashworth

9/1 (Spring 1998)

Larry L. Lichtenwalter

9/1 (Spring 1998)

Norman R. Gulley

9/1 (Spring 1998)

Wilson Paroschi

9/1 (Spring 1998)

David Merling

9/1 (Spring 1998)

Edwin Reynolds

9/1 (Spring 1998)

Jack J. Blanco

9/1 (Spring 1998)

Joel N. Musvosvi

9/1 (Spring 1998)

Nikolaus Satelmajer

9/1 (Spring 1998)

Roland J. Hill

9/1 (Spring 1998)

Roy Gane

8/1 (Spring 1997)

Roy Gane

8/1 (Spring 1997)

Ed Christian

8/1 (Spring 1997)

Paul J. Ray, Jr.

8/1 (Spring 1997)

William H. Shea

8/1 (Spring 1997)

Jim Hiner, Jr.

8/1 (Spring 1997)

Ganoune Diop

8/1 (Spring 1997)

Roy Gane

8/1 (Spring 1997)

Bruce Norman

8/1 (Spring 1997)

Norman R. Gulley

8/1 (Spring 1997)

Tarsee Li

8/1 (Spring 1997)

Norman R. Gulley

8/1 (Spring 1997)

Kenneth Mulzac

8/1 (Spring 1997)

Norman R. Gulley

8/1 (Spring 1997)

Peter M. van Bemmelen

8/1 (Spring 1997)

Gerhard Pfandl

8/1 (Spring 1997)

Bruce Norman

8/1 (Spring 1997)

Hans K. LaRondelle

8/1 (Spring 1997)

Loron Wade

8/1 (Spring 1997)

C. Raymond Holmes

8/1 (Spring 1997)

Alberto R. Timm

7/2 (Fall 1996)

P. Gerard Damsteegt

7/2 (Fall 1996)

See also  God's Timing

Norman R. Gulley

7/2 (Fall 1996)

Aecio E. Cairus

7/2 (Fall 1996)

Winfried Vogel

7/2 (Fall 1996)

Ganoune Diop

7/2 (Fall 1996)

Jack J. Blanco

7/2 (Fall 1996)

Norman R. Gulley

7/2 (Fall 1996)

Ganoune Diop

7/2 (Fall 1996)

Marco T. Terreros

7/2 (Fall 1996)

Donn W. Leatherman

7/1 (Spring 1996)

Winfried Vogel

7/1 (Spring 1996)

Gerhard Pfandl

7/1 (Spring 1996)

William H. Shea

7/1 (Spring 1996)

Richard M. Davidson

7/1 (Spring 1996)

Paul Birch Petersen

7/1 (Spring 1996)

Alberto R. Treiyer

7/1 (Spring 1996)

Stephen Bauer

6/2 (Fall 1995)

Miroslav M. Kis

6/2 (Fall 1995)

Elden M. Chalmers

6/2 (Fall 1995)

Jay Gallimore

6/2 (Fall 1995)

Martin F. Hanna

6/2 (Fall 1995)

Philip G. Samaan

6/2 (Fall 1995)

E. Edward Zinke

6/2 (Fall 1995)

Gerhard F. Hasel

6/1 (Spring 1995)

Baldwin, Carter, Gulley, and Hyde

6/1 (Spring 1995)

Archer, Kaiser, Martens, and VanGemeren

6/1 (Spring 1995)

Folkenberg, Kloosterhuis, Holmes, Blanco, Zinke

6/1 (Spring 1995)

Kuma, Pipim, Diop

6/1 (Spring 1995)

Maxwell, Younker, and Davidson

6/1 (Spring 1995)

Frank B. Holbrook

5/2 (Fall 1994)

Jack J. Blanco

5/2 (Fall 1994)

Eta Linnemann

5/2 (Fall 1994)

Samuel Koranteng-Pipim

5/2 (Fall 1994)

Norman R. Gulley

5/2 (Fall 1994)

C. Raymond Holmes

5/2 (Fall 1994)

E. Edward Zinke

5/2 (Fall 1994)

C. Raymond Holmes

5/1 (Spring 1994)

Gerhard F. Hasel

5/1 (Spring 1994)

Wolfgant H. M. Stefani

5/1 (Spring 1994)

Alberto R. Timm

5/1 (Spring 1994)

Angel M. Rodriguez

5/1 (Spring 1994)

John T. Baldwin

5/1 (Spring 1994)

Richard M. Davidson

5/1 (Spring 1994)

Jack J. Blanco

5/1 (Spring 1994)

Norman R. Gulley

5/1 (Spring 1994)

P. Gerard Damsteegt

5/1 (Spring 1994)

C. Mervyn Maxwell

4/2 (Fall 1993)

Mark A. Finley

4/2 (Fall 1993)

P. Gerard Damsteegt

4/2 (Fall 1993)

Jack J. Blanco

4/2 (Fall 1993)

John T. Baldwin

4/2 (Fall 1993)

Richard M. Davidson

4/2 (Fall 1993)

Gerhard F. Hasel

4/2 (Fall 1993)

Norman R. Gulley

4/2 (Fall 1993)

C. Raymond Holmes

4/2 (Fall 1993)

George W. Reid

4/2 (Fall 1993)

Miroslav M. Kis

4/2 (Fall 1993)

Frank M. Hasel

4/2 (Fall 1993)

Samuel Koranteng-Pipim

4/1 (Spring 1993)

Norman R. Gulley

4/1 (Spring 1993)

P. Gerard Damsteegt

4/1 (Spring 1993)

Mervyn A. Warren

4/1 (Spring 1993)

Miroslav M. Kis

4/1 (Spring 1993)

Bruce Norman

4/1 (Spring 1993)

Gerhard F. Hasel

4/1 (Spring 1993)

C. Raymond Holmes

4/1 (Spring 1993)

George H. Akers

4/1 (Spring 1993)

Ron du Preez

4/1 (Spring 1993)

Mervyn G. Hardinge

3/2 (Fall 1992)

Bruce Norman

3/2 (Fall 1992)

Jack J. Blanco

3/2 (Fall 1992)

Mario Veloso

3/2 (Fall 1992)

Angel Manuel Rodriguez

3/2 (Fall 1992)

Gerhard F. Hasel

3/2 (Fall 1992)

Leo R. Van Dolson

3/2 (Fall 1992)

E. Edward Zinke

3/2 (Fall 1992)

C. Raymond Holmes

3/2 (Fall 1992)

C. Raymond Holmes

3/2 (Fall 1992)

Norman R. Gulley

3/1 (Spring 1992)

Siegfried Herman A. Roeske

3/1 (Spring 1992)

C. Raymond Holmes

3/1 (Spring 1992)

Gerhard F. Hasel

3/1 (Spring 1992)

C. Raymond Holmes

3/1 (Spring 1992)

John T. Baldwin

3/1 (Spring 1992)

Richard M. Davidson

3/1 (Spring 1992)

Hans K. LaRondelle

3/1 (Spring 1992)

George W. Reid

3/1 (Spring 1992)

E. Edward Zinke

2/2 (Fall 1991)

C. Raymond Holmes

2/2 (Fall 1991)

Norman R. Gulley

2/2 (Fall 1991)

Paul A. Gordon

2/2 (Fall 1991)

Atilio R. Dupertuis

2/2 (Fall 1991)

Leo R. Van Dolson

2/2 (Fall 1991)

Samuele Bacchiocchi

2/2 (Fall 1991)

Gerhard F. Hasel

2/2 (Fall 1991)

Richard M. Davidson

2/2 (Fall 1991)

Jack J. Blanco

2/2 (Fall 1991)

Gerhard F. Hasel

2/2 (Fall 1991)

Hans K. LaRondelle

2/2 (Fall 1991)

Frank M. Hasel

2/2 (Fall 1991)

Enoch de Oliveira

2/1 (Spring 1991)

P. Gerard Damsteegt

2/1 (Spring 1991)

P. Gerard Damsteegt

2/1 (Spring 1991)

George W. Reid

2/1 (Spring 1991)

Mervyn A. Warren

2/1 (Spring 1991)

Norman R. Gulley

2/1 (Spring 1991)

C. Mervyn Maxwell

2/1 (Spring 1991)

Richard M. Davidson

2/1 (Spring 1991)

Leo R. Van Dolson

2/1 (Spring 1991)

Gerhard F. Hasel and Robert S. Folkenberg

2/1 (Spring 1991)

E. Edward Zinke

2/1 (Spring 1991)

Lewis R. Walton

2/1 (Spring 1991)

Gerhard F. Hasel

2/1 (Spring 1991)

Kenneth H. Wood

2/1 (Spring 1991)

William H. Shea

2/1 (Spring 1991)

C. Raymond Holmes

1/2 (Fall 1990)

D. A. Delafield

1/2 (Fall 1990)

R. M. Springett

1/2 (Fall 1990)

C. Mervyn Maxwell

1/2 (Fall 1990)

Norman R. Gulley

1/2 (Fall 1990)

Gerhard F. Hasel

1/2 (Fall 1990)

Leo R. Van Dolson

1/2 (Fall 1990)

Gerhard F. Hasel and Jack J. Blanco

1/2 (Fall 1990)

Ron du Preez

1/2 (Fall 1990)

Leo Van Dolson

1/1 (Spring 1990)

Leslie Hardinge

1/1 (Spring 1990)

Jack J. Blanco

1/1 (Spring 1990)

Joel Tompkins

1/1 (Spring 1990)

C. Mervyn Maxwell

1/1 (Spring 1990)

Cyril Miller

1/1 (Spring 1990)

Gordon Hyde

1/1 (Spring 1990)

Richard M. Davidson

1/1 (Spring 1990)

Gerhard F. Hasel

1/1 (Spring 1990)

Francis Wernick

1/1 (Spring 1990)

Norman R. Gulley

1/1 (Spring 1990)

Jacob J. Nortey

1/1 (Spring 1990)

Source

Admin

Admin

Top